View Profile

Details

First Name

Ada

Nickname

_adamung

Last Name

Munguía

Pronouns

Female

Natal Chart

Sun Sign

Taurus

Moon Sign

Virgo

Rising Sign

Taurus

Mercury Sign

Aries

Venus Sign

Gemini

Mars Sign

Gemini

Jupiter Sign

Virgo

Saturn Sign

Cancer

Witch Profile

Birthday

2003-04-30

Motivations

Career, Family, Friends, Goals