View Profile

Details

First Name

Maria

Nickname

_maaaaarry_

Last Name

Andreea

Pronouns

Female

Witch Profile

Birthday

2002-09-01

Motivations

Emotions

Location

Romania

Core Values

acceptance, comfort, creativity, fate, hope, power

Skills

Art, Calligraphy, Drawing, Language, Mythology, Painting, Poetry

Interests

Archery, Astrology, Astronomy, Candle Making, Crystals, Digital Art, Divination, Drawing, Energy Work, Genealogy, Ghost Hunting, Grimoire/Book of Shadows, Herbalism, Hunting, Jewelry Making, Listening to Music, Magical Herbs, Martial Arts, Meditation, Movies, Oracle Card Reading, Painting, Playing Music, Reading, Rune Reading, Scrapbooking, Shadow Work, Skateboarding, Spell Casting, Storytelling, Sun Tanning, Tarot Reading, Traveling