View Profile

Details

First Name

Melissa

Nickname

_Melissa_

Last Name

T.

Pronouns

Female

Natal Chart

Sun Sign

Virgo

Moon Sign

Gemini

Rising Sign

Virgo

Mercury Sign

Virgo

Venus Sign

Scorpio

Mars Sign

Scorpio

Jupiter Sign

Aquarius

Saturn Sign

Aries

Witch Profile

Birthday

1997-09-22

Personality Type

Advocate INFJ-A / INFJ-T

Motivations

Career, Circumstances, Emotions, Family, Friends, Goals, Money

Core Values

accomplishment, adaptability, ambition, animal rights, authenticity, balance, boldness, common sense, communication, feminism, free will, happiness

Skills

Art, Astrology, Baking, Dancing, Empathy, Fortune Telling, Healing, Herbalism, Literacy, Mythology, Playing Instruments, Poetry, Singing, Storytelling, Teaching, Writing

Interests

Activism, Astrology, Baking, Cloud Watching, Creative Writing, Jewelry Making, Listening to Music, Movies, Playing Music, Reading