View Profile

Details

First Name

pao

Nickname

pao111

Last Name

<33

Pronouns

Non-Binary

Natal Chart

Sun Sign

Virgo

Moon Sign

Sagittarius

Rising Sign

Taurus

Mercury Sign

Virgo

Venus Sign

Leo

Mars Sign

Virgo

Jupiter Sign

Scorpio

Saturn Sign

Leo

Witch Profile

Birthday

2000-09-01

Personality Type

Mediator INFP-A / INFP-T

Motivations

Emotions

Sacred Oath

I want to

Main Quest

Help people

Location

queti

Core Values

amusement, animal rights, beauty, challenge, common sense, concern for others, creativity, curiosity, emotion, empathy, energy, ethics, feminism, freedom, friendship, happiness, harmony, health, higher power, honesty, human rights, imagination, love, loyalty, peace, power, religion, spiritualism

Skills

Animal Husbandry, Art, Astrology, Drawing, Empathy, Fortune Telling, Interior Design, Spell Crafting

Interests

Astrology, Candle Making, Collecting, Cooking, Crafting, Crystals, Decorating, Design, Divination, Drawing, Energy Work, Grimoire/Book of Shadows, Indoor Plants, Jewelry Making, Listening to Music, Meditation, Oracle Card Reading, Party Planning, Playing Music, Protesting, Tarot Reading

Inspirations

Myself because I want to be a better person

Origin Story

Characters

My friends and family

Conflict

Choices

Take a time for myself

Consequences

I tried to take the toxic ppl out of my life

Transformation

I feel that I’m more kind now

Ideal Character

BE - Values

Someone that is kind and people like, someone that helps others

BE - Inspiration

BE - Identities

Friend

Artist

pretty

BE - Style

I don’t know, I just do what I like

DO - Accomplishments

I started my spiritual journey and made new friends

DO - Resources

Myself

DO - Service

I try to help them w their problems

DO - Self Care

HAVE - Possessions

More friends and success