Details

First Name

saturn

Nickname

saturnnn

Last Name

mallard

Pronouns

Non-Binary

Natal Chart

Sun Sign

Pisces

Moon Sign

Cancer

Rising Sign

Virgo

Witch Profile

Birthday

2004-03-16

Motivations

Emotions, Friends, Goals, Money

Sacred Oath

i can