Details

First Name

SAXA

Nickname

VALKYRIE

Last Name

WINTERS

Pronouns

Female

Witch Profile

Birthday

1990-01-30

Personality Type

Architect INTJ-A / INTJ-T

Motivations

Career, Circumstances, Goals, Money

Sacred Oath

I CAN.

Skills

Art